Termine

Stand 22.04.2019, 07:47:10 Uhr

Datum Uhrzeit Veranstaltung Ort
Mi, 24.04.19 19:30 Uhr Altsenioren Ü40 | Kreisliga:
TSV Bemerode - SC Polonia
Fr, 26.04.19 18:15 Uhr Altherren | Kreisliga:
[FEHLER?] TSV Bemerode - SG Barsinghausen / Kirchdorf
Fr, 26.04.19 19:00 Uhr B-Juniorinnen | Niedersachsenliga:
TSV Bemerode - JFV Hannover United
Fr, 26.04.19 20:00 Uhr Altsenioren Ü50 | 2.Kreisklasse:
[FEHLER?] TSV Bemerode - SV Ihme-Roloven
Sa, 27.04.19 09:45 Uhr F-Junioren | 1.Kreisklasse:
TSV Bemerode II - TSV Fortuna/S. II
Sa, 27.04.19 10:00 Uhr G-Junioren | 1.Kreisklasse:
TSV Bemerode - TSV Kirchrode
Sa, 27.04.19 10:00 Uhr C-Junioren | Kreisliga:
TSV Bemerode II - VfL Eintracht Hannover II
Sa, 27.04.19 11:30 Uhr E-Junioren | 1.Kreisklasse:
TSV Bemerode IV - SpVgg Nds Döhren II
Sa, 27.04.19 14:00 Uhr Frauen | Kreisliga:
TSV Bemerode II - SV Yurdumspor Lehrte
Sa, 27.04.19 16:00 Uhr D-Juniorinnen | 1.Kreisklasse:
TSV Bemerode (9er) - VfL Eintracht Hannover (9er)
Sa, 27.04.19 16:00 Uhr B-Junioren | Bezirksliga:
TSV Bemerode - Heesseler SV
So, 28.04.19 09:45 Uhr F-Junioren | 2.Kreisklasse:
TSV Bemerode III - FC Rethen III
So, 28.04.19 10:00 Uhr G-Junioren | 1.Kreisklasse:
TSV Bemerode IV - SF Aligse
So, 28.04.19 11:00 Uhr D-Junioren | 1.Kreisklasse:
TSV Bemerode III - FC Stern Misburg II
So, 28.04.19 11:30 Uhr F-Junioren | 1.Kreisklasse:
TSV Bemerode - JSG Thönse/Wettmar
So, 28.04.19 13:00 Uhr E-Junioren | Kreisliga:
TSV Bemerode - FC Lehrte
So, 28.04.19 13:00 Uhr C-Juniorinnen | Bezirksliga:
TSV Bemerode (11er) - Deister United
So, 28.04.19 15:15 Uhr B-Juniorinnen | Bezirksliga:
TSV Bemerode II - HSC Hannover
Mo, 29.04.19 18:00 Uhr E-Junioren | 1.Kreisklasse:
TSV Bemerode IV - JSG Bolzum/Wehmingen/S.-S.
Di, 30.04.19 18:00 Uhr E-Junioren | 1.Kreisklasse:
TSV Bemerode II - SC Langenhagen
Mi, 01.05.19 11:00 Uhr Frauen | Kreispokal:
TSV Bemerode II - SV 06 Lehrte
Mi, 01.05.19 13:10 Uhr D-Juniorinnen | Kreispokal:
TSV Bemerode - Gewinner aus Spiel 111360011 (PH)
Sa, 04.05.19 10:00 Uhr C-Junioren | 1.Kreisklasse:
TSV Bemerode III - JSG Sehnde/Ilten
Sa, 04.05.19 10:00 Uhr F-Junioren | 2.Kreisklasse:
TSV Bemerode IV - Sportfreunde Anderten II
Sa, 04.05.19 11:10 Uhr E-Juniorinnen | 1.Kreisklasse:
TSV Bemerode (7er) - 1. FFC Hannover o. W. (7er)
Sa, 04.05.19 12:00 Uhr C-Junioren | Landesliga:
TSV Bemerode - JSG Arnum/Hemmingen
Sa, 04.05.19 14:00 Uhr B-Juniorinnen | Niedersachsenliga:
TSV Bemerode - SG Rodenberg
Sa, 04.05.19 14:00 Uhr B-Junioren | Kreisliga:
TSV Bemerode II - JSG Anderten/Ahlten I
Sa, 04.05.19 14:00 Uhr Frauen | Kreisliga:
TSV Bemerode II - SC Uetze
So, 05.05.19 09:45 Uhr F-Junioren | 2.Kreisklasse:
[FEHLER?] TSV Bemerode III - TSV Kirchrode III
So, 05.05.19 10:00 Uhr D-Junioren | Kreisliga:
[FEHLER?] TSV Bemerode - Hannover 96
So, 05.05.19 10:00 Uhr G-Junioren | 1.Kreisklasse:
TSV Bemerode III - JSG Ingeln-Oe./Gleidingen II
So, 05.05.19 10:40 Uhr A-Junioren | Landesliga:
TSV Bemerode - JSG Engelbostel/Stelingen U19
So, 05.05.19 11:30 Uhr F-Junioren | 1.Kreisklasse:
TSV Bemerode - FC Lehrte
So, 05.05.19 15:15 Uhr Herren | Bezirksliga:
TSV Bemerode - TuS Garbsen
So, 05.05.19 17:30 Uhr Altsenioren Ü40 | Kreisliga:
[FEHLER?] TSV Bemerode - FC YU 96 Garbsen
So, 05.05.19 17:30 Uhr Herren | Kreisliga:
TSV Bemerode II - SUS Sehnde