Termine


Yoga

Datum Zeit Veranstaltung Ort


Fußball

Datum Zeit Veranstaltung Ort
Fr, 20.10.2017 18:30 Uhr - 20:15 Uhr Altsenioren Ü50 | 1.Kreisklasse:
TSV Bemerode - Mühlenberger SV
Fr, 20.10.2017 20:00 Uhr - 21:35 Uhr Altherren | Kreisliga:
TSV Bemerode - SV Dedensen
Sa, 21.10.2017 10:00 Uhr - 11:20 Uhr C-Junioren | 1.Kreisklasse:
TSV Bemerode III - SG Rethmar/Haimar-D./Bolzum/W.
Sa, 21.10.2017 10:00 Uhr - 10:50 Uhr G-Junioren | 1.Kreisklasse:
TSV Bemerode III - Badenstedter SC II
Sa, 21.10.2017 12:00 Uhr - 13:20 Uhr C-Junioren | Landesliga:
TSV Bemerode - VfL Bückeburg
Sa, 21.10.2017 14:00 Uhr - 15:20 Uhr C-Juniorinnen | 1.Kreisklasse:
TSV Bemerode (7er) - SV Mittelrode (7er)
Sa, 21.10.2017 16:00 Uhr - 17:20 Uhr C-Junioren | Kreisliga:
TSV Bemerode II - JSG Garbsen II
So, 22.10.2017 10:45 Uhr - 12:30 Uhr A-Junioren | Landesliga:
TSV Bemerode - 1. JFC AEB Hildesheim e.V.
So, 22.10.2017 13:00 Uhr - 14:10 Uhr D-Juniorinnen | 1.Kreisklasse:
TSV Bemerode I (9er) - JFV Hannover United (9er)
So, 22.10.2017 13:00 Uhr - 14:30 Uhr B-Juniorinnen | Bezirksliga:
TSV Bemerode II - FC Springe
So, 22.10.2017 14:15 Uhr - 15:25 Uhr D-Juniorinnen | 1.Kreisklasse:
TSV Bemerode II (7er) - Heesseler SV I (7er)
So, 22.10.2017 15:15 Uhr - 17:00 Uhr Herren | Bezirksliga:
TSV Bemerode 1896 - SV Lachem-Haverbeck
So, 22.10.2017 17:30 Uhr - 19:15 Uhr Herren | 4.Kreisklasse:
TSV Bemerode III - TSV Höver
Sa, 28.10.2017 10:00 Uhr - 11:20 Uhr C-Junioren | 1.Kreisklasse:
TSV Bemerode III - TSV Pattensen III
Sa, 28.10.2017 12:00 Uhr - 13:30 Uhr B-Junioren | Kreisliga:
TSV Bemerode II - JSG Dollbergen/Ka/Schw
Sa, 28.10.2017 14:00 Uhr - 15:45 Uhr A-Junioren | 1.Kreisklasse:
TSV Bemerode II - JSG Gestorf/Hüpede-Oerie
Sa, 28.10.2017 16:00 Uhr - 17:45 Uhr Altsenioren Ü40 | Kreisliga:
TSV Bemerode - TuS Wettbergen
So, 29.10.2017 10:45 Uhr - 12:30 Uhr A-Junioren | Landesliga:
TSV Bemerode - HSC Hannover U19
So, 29.10.2017 13:00 Uhr - 14:30 Uhr B-Juniorinnen | Niedersachsenliga:
TSV Bemerode - MF Göttingen
So, 29.10.2017 17:30 Uhr - 19:15 Uhr Herren | 1.Kreisklasse:
TSV Bemerode II - SG Blaues Wunder II
Di, 31.10.2017 13:00 Uhr - 14:20 Uhr C-Junioren | 1.Kreisklasse:
TSV Bemerode III - SV Adler Hämelerwald
Di, 31.10.2017 15:10 Uhr - 16:30 Uhr C-Junioren | Kreispokal:
TSV Bemerode II - SG Blaues Wunder Hannover
Di, 31.10.2017 17:30 Uhr - 19:05 Uhr Altherren | Kreisliga:
TSV Bemerode - SG Kirchdorf / Barsinghausen
Fr, 03.11.2017 19:15 Uhr - 21:00 Uhr Altsenioren Ü50 | 1.Kreisklasse:
TSV Bemerode - HSC Hannover
Sa, 04.11.2017 10:00 Uhr - 11:20 Uhr C-Juniorinnen | 1.Kreisklasse:
TSV Bemerode (7er) - TSV Pattensen (7er)
Sa, 04.11.2017 12:00 Uhr - 13:45 Uhr Frauen | Kreisliga:
TSV Bemerode II - MTV Ilten
Sa, 04.11.2017 12:00 Uhr - 13:20 Uhr C-Junioren | Landesliga:
TSV Bemerode - 1. JFC AEB Hildesheim e.V
Sa, 04.11.2017 16:00 Uhr - 17:30 Uhr B-Junioren | Kreisliga:
TSV Bemerode II - Garbsener SC
Sa, 04.11.2017 16:00 Uhr - 17:35 Uhr Altherren | Kreisliga:
TSV Bemerode - Ayyildiz SC


Sportabzeichen

Datum Zeit Veranstaltung Ort


Tanzen

Datum Zeit Veranstaltung Ort
Mo, 23.10.2017 19:00 Uhr - 19:45 Uhr Paartanzen für Jedermann/-frau KroKus Kronsberg-Markt, großer Saal/1. OG
Mo, 06.11.2017 19:00 Uhr - 19:45 Uhr Paartanzen für Jedermann/-fau KroKus Kronsberg-Markt, großer Saal/1. OG
Mo, 13.11.2017 19:00 Uhr - 19:45 Uhr Paartanzen für Jedermann/-frau KroKus Kronsberg-Markt, großer Saal/1. OG
Mo, 20.11.2017 19:00 Uhr - 19:45 Uhr Paartanzen für Jedermann/-frau KroKus Kronsberg-Markt, großer Saal/1. OG
Mo, 27.11.2017 19:00 Uhr - 19:45 Uhr Paartanzen für Jedermann/-frau KroKus Kronsberg-Markt, großer Saal/1. OG